Wilayah

KETUA LINGKUNGAN DAN KOORDINATOR WILAYAH TERPILIH

PERIODE 2018 -2021

No NAMA JABATAN
I Maria Sri Rahayu
Koordinator Wilayah Markus
1 Mariana Tri Subekti Ketua Lingkungan Markus 1
2 Thomas Wartono Ketua Lingkungan Markus 2
3 Bernadetha Dwi Handayani Ketua Lingkungan Markus 3
4 Yacobus Salecius Sunanto Ketua Lingkungan Markus 4
II Filipus Neri Sugiyono Koordinator Wilayah Matius
5 Yustina Batti Ketua Lingkungan Matius 1
6 Yohana Supantiyana Ketua Lingkungan Matius 2
III Geraldus Sarwo Edi
Koordinator Wilayah Paulus
8 Santa Ana Mudjiarti Ketua Lingkungan Paulus 1
9 Maria Nining Agus Suryani Ketua Lingkungan Paulus 2
10 PC. Budi Haryanto Ketua Lingkungan Paulus 3
11 Josef Albertus MM Wisnu Wardana Ketua Lingkungan Paulus 4
12 F. Hardono Ketua Lingkungan Paulus 5
IV Yohanes Tri Susila
Koordinator Wilayah Petrus 
13 F.X Sudarsilah Ketua Lingkungan Petrus 1
14 Nicolas Ferdinand Talibonso Ketua Lingkungan Petrus 2
15 Florentina Setya Wahyu Handayani Ketua Lingkungan Petrus 3
V Yuliana Eko Kusyanto Koordinator Wilayah Lukas 
16 Gregorius Danang Pasetyo Ketua Lingkungan Lukas 1
17 Emanuel Christoforus Sumarwo Ketua Lingkungan Lukas 2
18 Yustina Widodo Ketua Lingkungan Lukas 3
19 Thomas Sigit Purnomo Ketua Lingkungan Lukas 4
VI Christiana Endang W
Koordinator Wilayah Tomas
20 Yohana Titi Rahayu Ketua Lingkungan Tomas 1
21 Andreas Kartanto Ketua Lingkungan Tomas 2
22 Lucia Srilani Hendra Ketua Lingkungan Tomas 3
VII Christiana Sumarni  Koordinator Wilayah Yohanes
23 Alpenus Simarmata Ketua Lingkungan Yohanes 1
24 Yasinta Asna Mauritia Ketua Lingkungan Yohanes 2
25 Antonius Sulardi Ketua Lingkungan Yohanes 3
VIII Pantaleon Laurentius Samosir Koordinator Wilayah Maria 
26 Cyprianus Jaya Napiun Ketua Lingkungan Maria 1
27 Robert Badilangoe Ketua Lingkungan Maria 2
IX Mateus Sumadiyono Koordinator Wilayah Bartolomeus
28 Yohanes Sarman Ketua Lingkungan Bartolomeus 1
29 Paulus Agung Cahya Wahyudi Ketua Lingkungan Bartolomeus 2
30 F. Setya Wahyu Handayani Ketua Lingkungan Bartolomeus 3
X Ansgarius Hari Padmo
Koordinator Wilayah Yusuf 
31 Theresia Maya Iskandar Katim Ketua Lingkungan Yusuf 1
32 Huba Henakin Ketua Lingkungan Yusuf 2
33 Frdirikus Fried Rudy Ketua Lingkungan Yusuf 3
XI Antonius Vidyanto Kurniawan
Koordinator Wilayah Filipus 
34 Maria Chatarina Arnida Ketua Lingkungan Filipus 1
35 Tuan Gudrun Gultom Ketua Lingkungan Filipus 2
36 Agustina Lies Setyani Ketua Lingkungan Filipus 3
XII Remigius Suwardi Koordinator Wilayah Andreas
37 Petrus Citra Triwamwoto Ketua Lingkungan Andreas 1
38 Robertus Indarto Ketua Lingkungan Andreas 2
39 P.F. Untung Purwanto Ketua Lingkungan Andreas 3